Black Belt List

Grand Master Terry Hall - 8th Dan

Master Instructor

Bethany Branch

 

Master Gary Hall - 5th Dan

Instructor

St. Joseph Branch

Master John Meek - 4th Dan

Instructor

Lamoni Branch

Master Elizabeth Gibson - 5th Dan

Instructor

Trenton Branch

 

Mr. Jim McKinney - 4th Dan

Instructor

Lamoni Branch

 

Ms. Jennifer McKinney - 4th Dan

Instructor

Lamoni Branch

 

Mr. Winston Mackey - 3rd Dan

Trenton  Branch

 

Mr. Lanse Fish - 2nd Dan

Bethany Branch

 

Ms. Savannah Gully - 2nd Dan

Bethany Branch

 

Mr. Tyler McKinney - 2nd Dan

Lamoni Branch

 

Mr. Russell Hudson 2nd Dan

Trenton Branch

 

Mr. Ron Jackson - 1st Dan

Lamoni Branch

 

Ms. Anna Poulton - 1st Dan

Lamoni Branch

 

Mr. Paul Brenizer - Temp Black

Lamoni Branch

 

Mr. Danny Escueta - Temp Black

Bethany Branch

 

Master Peggy Slatten - 7th Dan

Lead Instructor

Bethany Branch

 

Master Tom Strade - 6th Dan

Instructor

Bethany Branch

Master Bart Thomas - 4th Dan

Instructor

Trenton Branch

 

Mr. Scott Hall - 3rd Dan

Bethany Branch

 

Mr. Michael Jordison - 4th Dan

Lamoni Branch

Ms. Diane Bartholomew - 3rd Dan

Lamoni Branch

 

Mr. Zachary Fish - 2nd Dan

Bethany Branch

Mr. Scott Farnsworth - 2nd Dan

Lamoni Branch

 

Ms. Kami Bartholomew - 2nd Dan

Lamoni Branch

 

Mr. Kyle Chilcoat - 3rd Dan

Instructor

St. Joseph Branch

 

Mr. Ryan McKinney - 1st Dan

Lamoni Branch

 

Ms. Elizabeth Hentges - 1st Dan

Lamoni Branch

 

Ms. Trisha Hale - 2nd Dan

St Joseph Branch

 

Mr. Shawn Millsap - 2nd Dan

St Joseph Branch

 

Mr. Aaron Babcock - 1st Dan

Trenton Branch

 

Mr. Mike Folgate - 2nd Dan

Bethany Branch

 

Mr. Brian Polley - 2nd Dan

Bethany Branch

 

Ms. Lori Landes

Bethany Branch

 

 

Ms. Caroline Kohler

St. Joseph Branch

 

 

Mr. Curtis Dyer - 1st Dan

Bethany Branch

 

Mr. Weddle

St. Joseph Branch

 

 

Mr. Ben Brenizer - 1st Dan

Lamoni Branch

 

Ms. Brielly Roy - 1st Dan

Trenton Branch

 

Ms. Sadie Roy - 1st Dan

Trenton Branch

 

Ms. Brianne Peterson - Temp Black

Bethany Branch

 

Ms. Cheyenne Peterson - Temp Black

Bethany Branch

 

Ms. Brooklyn Millsap - Temp Black

St Joseph Branch

 

Mr. David Miller

Joseph Branch

 

Mr. Cavin Schlatter - Temp Black

Trenton Branch

 

Mr. Rylan Millsap - Temp Black

St. Joseph Branch

 

Mr. Caleb Bonnett - Temp Black

St. Joseph Branch

 

Mr. Caleb Jackson - Temp Black

Bethany Branch

 

Ms. Cheryl Miller - Temp Black

Bethany Branch

 

Heritage Tae Kwon Do 

Last Updated: February 10, 2020

  • w-facebook